Print Drawsheet

   $15,000 Hammamet Qualifying Draw (16 Apr 2018 - 22 Apr 2018) - Singles - Qualifying Draw

   Hammamet Open - 15,000USD (Clay - Outdoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Emeline DARTRON (FRA) [1]
      |
      BYE
    • Yu CHEN (CHN)
      |
      Maja MAKORIC (SLO)
    • BYE
      |
      Mathilde DURY (FRA)
    • BYE
      |
      Ali COLLINS (GBR)
    • Clara BUREL (FRA) [2]
      |
      BYE
    • Agnes BRUN (FRA)
      |
      BYE
    • Emmanuelle GIRARD (FRA)
      |
      Sina HAAS (GER)
    • BYE
      |
      Chiara DE VITO (ITA)
    • Camille SIREIX (FRA) [3]
      |
      BYE
    • Zoe BOURBOTTE (FRA)
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Lia HAAS (GER)
    • BYE
      |
      Julita SANER (SWE)
    • Ella TAYLOR (GBR) [4]
      |
      BYE
    • Rania AZZIZ (FRA)
      |
      Hilda LUNDSTEDT (SWE)
    • BYE
      |
      Maileen NUUDI (EST)
    • BYE
      |
      Margot STURCHLER (FRA)
    • Franziska KOMMER (GER) [5]
      |
      BYE
    • Maissane AIK HAYMOZ (FRA)
      |
      Therese EKDAHL (SWE)
    • BYE
      |
      Anjana SURESH (CAN)
    • BYE
      |
      Anais DEFOSSEZ (BEL)
    • Manon PERAL (FRA) [6]
      |
      BYE
    • Pauline WUARIN (SUI)
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Tiphanie FIQUET (FRA)
    • BYE
      |
      Emelie Luisa SCHWARTE (GER)
    • Aneta LABOUTKOVA (CZE) [7]
      |
      BYE
    • Manon LEONARD (FRA)
      |
      Malin FALK (SWE)
    • BYE
      |
      Radka BUZKOVA (CZE)
    • BYE
      |
      Pia CUK (SLO)
    • Shaline-Doreen PIPA (GER) [8]
      |
      BYE
    • Natalia ORLOVA (RUS)
      |
      BYE
    • Nina UGRELIDZE (USA)
      |
      Teodora DJORDJEVIC (ITA)
    • BYE
      |
      Sihem BELLAHOUEL (FRA)
  • 2nd Round
    • Emeline DARTRON (FRA) [1]
       |
      |
      Maja MAKORIC (SLO)
      6-3 6-4 |
    • Mathilde DURY (FRA)
       |
      |
      Ali COLLINS (GBR)
       |
    • Clara BUREL (FRA) [2]
       |
      |
      Agnes BRUN (FRA)
       |
    • Sina HAAS (GER)
      6-1 6-1 |
      |
      Chiara DE VITO (ITA)
       |
    • Camille SIREIX (FRA) [3]
       |
      |
      Zoe BOURBOTTE (FRA)
       |
    • Lia HAAS (GER)
       |
      |
      Julita SANER (SWE)
       |
    • Ella TAYLOR (GBR) [4]
       |
      |
      Hilda LUNDSTEDT (SWE)
      6-2 6-4 |
    • Maileen NUUDI (EST)
       |
      |
      Margot STURCHLER (FRA)
       |
    • Franziska KOMMER (GER) [5]
       |
      |
      Maissane AIK HAYMOZ (FRA)
      6-3 6-1 |
    • Anjana SURESH (CAN)
       |
      |
      Anais DEFOSSEZ (BEL)
       |
    • Manon PERAL (FRA) [6]
       |
      |
      Pauline WUARIN (SUI)
       |
    • Tiphanie FIQUET (FRA)
       |
      |
      Emelie Luisa SCHWARTE (GER)
       |
    • Aneta LABOUTKOVA (CZE) [7]
       |
      |
      Manon LEONARD (FRA)
      6-4 6-1 |
    • Radka BUZKOVA (CZE)
       |
      |
      Pia CUK (SLO)
       |
    • Shaline-Doreen PIPA (GER) [8]
       |
      |
      Natalia ORLOVA (RUS)
       |
    • Nina UGRELIDZE (USA)
      6-0 6-0 |
      |
      Sihem BELLAHOUEL (FRA)
       |
  • 3rd Round
    • Emeline DARTRON (FRA) [1]
      7-5 4-6 6-3 |
      |
      Ali COLLINS (GBR)
      6-0 6-3 |
    • Clara BUREL (FRA) [2]
      6-0 6-4 |
      |
      Sina HAAS (GER)
      6-2 7-6(7) |
    • Camille SIREIX (FRA) [3]
      6-1 6-1 |
      |
      Julita SANER (SWE)
      6-0 6-0 |
    • Ella TAYLOR (GBR) [4]
      6-2 6-2 |
      |
      Margot STURCHLER (FRA)
      6-1 6-0 |
    • Franziska KOMMER (GER) [5]
      6-0 6-2 |
      |
      Anjana SURESH (CAN)
      6-2 4-6 7-5 |
    • Manon PERAL (FRA) [6]
      7-5 6-1 |
      |
      Tiphanie FIQUET (FRA)
      6-0 6-1 |
    • Manon LEONARD (FRA)
      6-4 7-5 |
      |
      Pia CUK (SLO)
      6-3 6-3 |
    • Shaline-Doreen PIPA (GER) [8]
      6-2 6-3 |
      |
      Nina UGRELIDZE (USA)
      4-6 7-5 6-4 |

Qualified

  • Ali, COLLINS (GBR)
    6-3 2-6 6-4
  • Clara, BUREL (FRA)
    6-1 4-6 6-4
  • Julita, SANER (SWE)
    3-6 6-3 6-4
  • Ella, TAYLOR (GBR)
    7-6(4) 6-3
  • Franziska, KOMMER (GER)
    6-4 6-4
  • Manon, PERAL (FRA)
    6-4 6-1
  • Pia, CUK (SLO)
    6-4 6-2
  • Shaline-Doreen, PIPA (GER)
    6-1 6-4