Print Drawsheet

   $15,000 Antalya Qualifying Draw (12 Feb 2018 - 18 Feb 2018) - Singles - Qualifying Draw

   GD TENNIS CUP - 15,000USD (Hard - Outdoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Raluca Georgiana SERBAN (ROU) [1]
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Nataliya POGRIBNYAK (UKR)
    • Alana TUAYEVA (RUS)
      |
      Yifei YANG (CHN)
    • BYE
      |
      Oleksandra PISKUN (UKR) [9]
    • Dhruthi TATACHAR VENUGOPAL (IND) [2]
      |
      BYE
    • Ana Jocelijn CAVERO ROEPER (NED)
      |
      Annelou NAB (NED)
    • Shoval FANANI (ISR)
      |
      Anastasiia SURKOVA (RUS)
    • BYE
      |
      Mi Zhuoma YOU (CHN) [10]
    • Zhuoma NI MA (CHN) [3]
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Martyna KOCZOTOWSKA (POL)
    • Annick MELGERS (NED)
      |
      Negar HABIBI AMESHI (IRI)
    • BYE
      |
      Miriana TONA (ITA) [14]
    • Mana AYUKAWA (JPN) [4]
      |
      BYE
    • Ena KAJEVIC (CRO)
      |
      Gaia MORGANTI (ITA)
    • Seven ORAL (TUR)
      |
      Ekaterina OVCHARENKO (RUS)
    • BYE
      |
      Carson BRANSTINE (CAN) [13]
    • Akilah JAMES (USA) [5]
      |
      BYE
    • Eunhye LEE (KOR)
      |
      Barbora PALCATOVA (SVK)
    • Arina SOLOMATINA (RUS)
      |
      Stephanie Judith VISSCHER (NED)
    • BYE
      |
      Daniela VUKOVIC (SUI) [15]
    • Yukun ZHANG (CHN) [6]
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Oona ORPANA (FIN)
    • Maria ZOTOVA (RUS)
      |
      Ema MULALIC (BIH)
    • BYE
      |
      Sabrina RITTBERGER (GER) [16]
    • Giada CLERICI (ITA) [7]
      |
      BYE
    • Nicole GADIENT (SUI)
      |
      Balsen KAYA (TUR)
    • Zinovia VANEVA (BUL)
      |
      Kelly WILLIFORD (DOM)
    • BYE
      |
      Shou Na MU (CHN) [12]
    • Dominique KARREGAT (NED) [8]
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Saki NAKAYAMA (JPN)
    • Anja GAL (SLO)
      |
      Zuleykha SAFAROVA (AZE)
    • BYE
      |
      Alexa PIROK (HUN) [11]
  • 2nd Round
    • Raluca Georgiana SERBAN (ROU) [1]
       |
      |
      Nataliya POGRIBNYAK (UKR)
       |
    • Alana TUAYEVA (RUS)
      6-3 7-6(4) |
      |
      Oleksandra PISKUN (UKR) [9]
       |
    • Dhruthi TATACHAR VENUGOPAL (IND) [2]
       |
      |
      Annelou NAB (NED)
      6-2 6-1 |
    • Anastasiia SURKOVA (RUS)
      6-4 6-1 |
      |
      Mi Zhuoma YOU (CHN) [10]
       |
    • Zhuoma NI MA (CHN) [3]
       |
      |
      Martyna KOCZOTOWSKA (POL)
       |
    • Annick MELGERS (NED)
      6-0 6-0 |
      |
      Miriana TONA (ITA) [14]
       |
    • Mana AYUKAWA (JPN) [4]
       |
      |
      Ena KAJEVIC (CRO)
      6-0 6-0 |
    • Ekaterina OVCHARENKO (RUS)
      6-3 6-7(8) 6-2 |
      |
      Carson BRANSTINE (CAN) [13]
       |
    • Akilah JAMES (USA) [5]
       |
      |
      Eunhye LEE (KOR)
      6-0 6-2 |
    • Stephanie Judith VISSCHER (NED)
      6-4 6-3 |
      |
      Daniela VUKOVIC (SUI) [15]
       |
    • Yukun ZHANG (CHN) [6]
       |
      |
      Oona ORPANA (FIN)
       |
    • Maria ZOTOVA (RUS)
      6-1 6-2 |
      |
      Sabrina RITTBERGER (GER) [16]
       |
    • Giada CLERICI (ITA) [7]
       |
      |
      Nicole GADIENT (SUI)
      6-1 6-0 |
    • Zinovia VANEVA (BUL)
      0-6 6-3 6-3 |
      |
      Shou Na MU (CHN) [12]
       |
    • Dominique KARREGAT (NED) [8]
       |
      |
      Saki NAKAYAMA (JPN)
       |
    • Anja GAL (SLO)
      6-0 6-1 |
      |
      Alexa PIROK (HUN) [11]
       |
  • 3rd Round
    • Raluca Georgiana SERBAN (ROU) [1]
      6-0 6-0 |
      |
      Oleksandra PISKUN (UKR) [9]
      6-2 6-3 |
    • Dhruthi TATACHAR VENUGOPAL (IND) [2]
      6-3 6-2 |
      |
      Mi Zhuoma YOU (CHN) [10]
      6-1 6-2 |
    • Zhuoma NI MA (CHN) [3]
      6-0 6-0 |
      |
      Annick MELGERS (NED)
      2-6 7-6(4) 6-4 |
    • Mana AYUKAWA (JPN) [4]
      6-1 6-3 |
      |
      Carson BRANSTINE (CAN) [13]
      6-3 6-1 |
    • Eunhye LEE (KOR)
      6-1 6-3 |
      |
      Daniela VUKOVIC (SUI) [15]
      6-4 6-3 |
    • Oona ORPANA (FIN)
      6-3 6-1 |
      |
      Sabrina RITTBERGER (GER) [16]
      7-5 6-1 |
    • Giada CLERICI (ITA) [7]
      6-1 6-3 |
      |
      Shou Na MU (CHN) [12]
      6-4 4-6 6-3 |
    • Dominique KARREGAT (NED) [8]
      6-1 6-0 |
      |
      Alexa PIROK (HUN) [11]
      6-2 6-1 |

Qualified

  • Raluca Georgiana, SERBAN (ROU)
    6-4 6-0
  • Dhruthi, TATACHAR VENUGOPAL (IND)
    6-0 6-0
  • Zhuoma, NI MA (CHN)
    6-2 6-2
  • Carson, BRANSTINE (CAN)
    6-4 6-3
  • Eunhye, LEE (KOR)
    7-5 6-1
  • Oona, ORPANA (FIN)
    6-4 7-6(4)
  • Shou Na, MU (CHN)
    6-1 7-5
  • Dominique, KARREGAT (NED)
    6-4 6-0