Print Drawsheet

   ITF High Coast Kramfors Junior Challenge 2018 (12 Mar 2018 - 17 Mar 2018) - Singles - Main Draw

   Hard - Indoor

  • 1st Round
    • Charl MORGAN (RSA) [1]
      |
      Filip TENSING (SWE)
    • Hugo REGNER (SWE)
      |
      Benedek HERMAN (HUN) (Q)
    • Jonathan BACKMAN (SWE) (Q)
      |
      Antreas DJAKOURIS (CYP)
    • Oskar Brostrom POULSEN (DEN) (WC)
      |
      Oliver ANDERSSON (SWE) [7]
    • Rahul DHOKIA (GBR) [3]
      |
      Marlon MAGKOUTAS (SWE) (WC)
    • Alexander ERIKSSON (SWE) (WC)
      |
      Christopher HECK (CAN)
    • Mario ALEKSIC (MNE)
      |
      Leo BORG (SWE)
    • Diego DIGRACI (BEL)
      |
      Johan GARPERED (SWE) [5]
    • Carl GUSTAFSSON (SWE) [6]
      |
      Raphael COLLIGNON (BEL)
    • Aleksandr STEKOLSHCHIKOV (RUS) (Q)
      |
      Liam HEDLUND (SWE)
    • Rudi CHRISTIANSEN (GER)
      |
      Rikard RAAD (SWE)
    • Elliot ARNARP (SWE) (WC)
      |
      Roni RIKKONEN (FIN) [4]
    • David QUAYLE (GBR) [8]
      |
      Oliver DUNNE (SWE)
    • Edis NOKIC (SWE) (LL)
      |
      Francesco PASSARO (ITA) (Q)
    • Carl Emil OVERBECK (DEN)
      |
      Olof WIKLUND (SWE)
    • Felix NORDBY (NOR) (LL)
      |
      Kevin CHAHOUD (SWE) [2]
  • 2nd Round
    • Filip TENSING (SWE)
      6-7(6) 7-6(5) 6-2 |
      |
      Hugo REGNER (SWE)
      6-7(4) 6-4 6-2 |
    • Antreas DJAKOURIS (CYP)
      6-1 6-2 |
      |
      Oliver ANDERSSON (SWE) [7]
      6-3 6-2 |
    • Rahul DHOKIA (GBR) [3]
      6-0 6-0 |
      |
      Christopher HECK (CAN)
      6-2 4-6 7-6(3) |
    • Mario ALEKSIC (MNE)
      7-5 5-7 6-3 |
      |
      Johan GARPERED (SWE) [5]
      6-3 4-6 6-4 |
    • Carl GUSTAFSSON (SWE) [6]
      6-1 6-3 |
      |
      Aleksandr STEKOLSHCHIKOV (RUS) (Q)
      7-5 4-6 6-2 |
    • Rikard RAAD (SWE)
      6-3 6-2 |
      |
      Roni RIKKONEN (FIN) [4]
      3-6 6-3 6-4 |
    • David QUAYLE (GBR) [8]
      6-3 6-0 |
      |
      Francesco PASSARO (ITA) (Q)
      6-1 6-2 |
    • Carl Emil OVERBECK (DEN)
      6-2 6-7(4) 2-0 Retired|
      |
      Kevin CHAHOUD (SWE) [2]
      6-2 6-4 |
  • Quarterfinal
    • Filip TENSING (SWE)
      7-6(4) 6-0 |
      |
      Oliver ANDERSSON (SWE) [7]
      6-4 7-5 |
    • Rahul DHOKIA (GBR) [3]
      6-1 3-0 Retired|
      |
      Johan GARPERED (SWE) [5]
      6-3 6-7(10) 6-4 |
    • Carl GUSTAFSSON (SWE) [6]
      6-3 1-6 6-3 |
      |
      Rikard RAAD (SWE)
      6-1 6-3 |
    • Francesco PASSARO (ITA) (Q)
      7-6(2) 6-4 |
      |
      Kevin CHAHOUD (SWE) [2]
      6-3 6-1 |
  • Semifinal
    • Oliver ANDERSSON (SWE) [7]
      6-3 6-1 |
      |
      Rahul DHOKIA (GBR) [3]
      7-6(5) 6-3 |
    • Carl GUSTAFSSON (SWE) [6]
      6-1 6-4 |
      |
      Kevin CHAHOUD (SWE) [2]
      6-3 6-2 |
  • Final
    • Oliver ANDERSSON (SWE) [7]
      7-6(3) 2-6 6-3 |
      |
      Carl GUSTAFSSON (SWE) [6]
      6-3 4-0 Retired|

Winner

Oliver, ANDERSSON (SWE) [7]
7-6(6) 5-7 6-4