Print Drawsheet

   ITF Kramfors High Coast Junior World Ranking Tournament 2018 (05 Mar 2018 - 10 Mar 2018) - Singles - Main Draw

   Hard - Indoor

  • 1st Round
    • Basak AKBAS (TUR) [1]
      |
      Leticia TEMIRHANOVA (SWE)
    • Vanessa ERSOZ (SWE) (LL)
      |
      Sara ZIODATO (ITA)
    • Tiana FOX (GBR)
      |
      Angelina MELKI (SWE) (Q)
    • Tilde STROMQUIST (SWE)
      |
      Agnes GUSTAFSSON (FRA) [7]
    • Lian TRAN (NED) [4]
      |
      Hanna AXELSSON (SWE)
    • Isabella MARTENSSON (SWE) (Q)
      |
      Greta MEDEGHINI (ITA)
    • Agnes MITTEREGGER (SWE) (LL)
      |
      Emilia ROSLUND (SWE) (LL)
    • Smilla KJAERGAARD (SWE) (WC)
      |
      Lilly Elida HASETH (NOR) [6]
    • Barbara DESSOLIS (ITA) [8]
      |
      Tuva LINDSTEN (SWE) (WC)
    • Victoria CARLSTEN (SWE)
      |
      Sissi AXELSSON (SWE) (Q)
    • Nikoline GULLACKSEN (DEN) (WC)
      |
      Othilia BRODIN (SWE) (Q)
    • Klara MILICEVIC (SWE) (WC)
      |
      Fatima Ingrid Amartha KEITA (ROU) [3]
    • Indianna SPINK (GBR) [5]
      |
      Sara SALEMYR (SWE)
    • Fanny NORIN (SWE)
      |
      Francesca RUMI (ITA)
    • Ida FERDING (SWE)
      |
      Daria RAKITSKAYA (RUS)
    • Amanda CITRE (SWE) (LL)
      |
      Sydney BERLIN (SWE) [2]
  • 2nd Round
    • Leticia TEMIRHANOVA (SWE)
      5-7 6-3 6-4 |
      |
      Sara ZIODATO (ITA)
      6-1 6-1 |
    • Angelina MELKI (SWE) (Q)
      6-2 6-0 |
      |
      Agnes GUSTAFSSON (FRA) [7]
      7-6(2) 6-3 |
    • Lian TRAN (NED) [4]
      7-5 7-5 |
      |
      Isabella MARTENSSON (SWE) (Q)
      6-2 7-5 |
    • Emilia ROSLUND (SWE) (LL)
      6-2 6-3 |
      |
      Lilly Elida HASETH (NOR) [6]
      6-2 6-1 |
    • Tuva LINDSTEN (SWE) (WC)
      7-5 6-3 |
      |
      Victoria CARLSTEN (SWE)
      7-6(4) 6-2 |
    • Nikoline GULLACKSEN (DEN) (WC)
      6-4 6-1 |
      |
      Fatima Ingrid Amartha KEITA (ROU) [3]
      6-4 6-1 |
    • Indianna SPINK (GBR) [5]
      3-6 6-2 7-5 |
      |
      Francesca RUMI (ITA)
      6-2 6-1 |
    • Ida FERDING (SWE)
      6-2 6-1 |
      |
      Sydney BERLIN (SWE) [2]
      6-2 6-3 |
  • Quarterfinal
    • Leticia TEMIRHANOVA (SWE)
      6-2 6-4 |
      |
      Agnes GUSTAFSSON (FRA) [7]
      7-6(3) 6-7(4) 6-3 |
    • Lian TRAN (NED) [4]
      6-3 5-7 6-1 |
      |
      Lilly Elida HASETH (NOR) [6]
      6-3 6-1 |
    • Victoria CARLSTEN (SWE)
      6-3 6-2 |
      |
      Fatima Ingrid Amartha KEITA (ROU) [3]
      6-0 6-0 |
    • Francesca RUMI (ITA)
      6-1 4-6 6-3 |
      |
      Sydney BERLIN (SWE) [2]
      4-6 6-2 6-4 |
  • Semifinal
    • Agnes GUSTAFSSON (FRA) [7]
      6-2 3-6 6-3 |
      |
      Lian TRAN (NED) [4]
      7-6(1) 6-1 |
    • Victoria CARLSTEN (SWE)
      6-1 7-5 |
      |
      Francesca RUMI (ITA)
      7-6(5) 6-3 |
  • Final
    • Lian TRAN (NED) [4]
      7-6(2) 6-4 |
      |
      Victoria CARLSTEN (SWE)
      2-6 6-3 6-3 |

Winner

Victoria, CARLSTEN (SWE)
6-2 Retired