Print Drawsheet

   ITF Kramfors High Coast Junior World Ranking Tournament 2018 (05 Mar 2018 - 10 Mar 2018) - Singles - Main Draw

   Hard - Indoor

  • 1st Round
    • Kevin CHAHOUD (SWE) [1]
      |
      Oliver DUNNE (SWE)
    • Erik SARLVIK (SWE) (WC)
      |
      Carl Emil OVERBECK (DEN)
    • Alexander ERIKSSON (SWE)
      |
      Linus CARLSSON HALLDIN (SWE) (Q)
    • Antreas DJAKOURIS (CYP)
      |
      Oliver ANDERSSON (SWE) [6]
    • Johan GARPERED (SWE) [4]
      |
      Albin EKENROS (SWE) (WC)
    • Nino EHRENSCHNEIDER (GER)
      |
      Mattias SELDE (SWE) (WC)
    • Aleksandr STEKOLSHCHIKOV (RUS)
      |
      Leo BORG (SWE)
    • Rikard RAAD (SWE)
      |
      David QUAYLE (GBR) [7]
    • Mans DAHLBERG (SWE) [8]
      |
      Samuel VEIKKOLAINEN JANSSON (SWE) (Q)
    • Oskar Brostrom POULSEN (DEN)
      |
      Melker ISAKSSON (SWE)
    • Michael MINASYAN (SWE)
      |
      Lars MINSAAS (NOR)
    • Eric DAVIDSSON (SWE) (Q)
      |
      Leyton RIVERA (SWE) [3]
    • Carl GUSTAFSSON (SWE) [5]
      |
      Karl Fredrik UTHEIM (SWE)
    • Francesco PASSARO (ITA) (Q)
      |
      Olle WALLIN (SWE) (WC)
    • Christopher HECK (CAN)
      |
      Hugo REGNER (SWE)
    • Liam HEDLUND (SWE)
      |
      Loris POURROY (FRA) [2]
  • 2nd Round
    • Kevin CHAHOUD (SWE) [1]
      6-2 6-0 |
      |
      Carl Emil OVERBECK (DEN)
      6-0 6-1 |
    • Linus CARLSSON HALLDIN (SWE) (Q)
      6-0 6-2 |
      |
      Oliver ANDERSSON (SWE) [6]
      6-2 6-4 |
    • Johan GARPERED (SWE) [4]
      6-4 6-0 |
      |
      Nino EHRENSCHNEIDER (GER)
      6-0 6-0 |
    • Leo BORG (SWE)
      3-6 6-4 6-4 |
      |
      David QUAYLE (GBR) [7]
      4-6 6-4 6-4 |
    • Mans DAHLBERG (SWE) [8]
      6-2 6-4 |
      |
      Melker ISAKSSON (SWE)
      6-2 7-5 |
    • Lars MINSAAS (NOR)
      4-6 6-2 6-1 |
      |
      Leyton RIVERA (SWE) [3]
      6-2 6-1 |
    • Carl GUSTAFSSON (SWE) [5]
      5-7 6-4 6-3 |
      |
      Francesco PASSARO (ITA) (Q)
      4-6 6-3 6-3 |
    • Hugo REGNER (SWE)
      6-3 6-3 |
      |
      Liam HEDLUND (SWE)
      1-6 6-4 6-2 |
  • Quarterfinal
    • Kevin CHAHOUD (SWE) [1]
      6-1 6-2 |
      |
      Oliver ANDERSSON (SWE) [6]
      2-6 6-1 6-2 |
    • Nino EHRENSCHNEIDER (GER)
      6-3 6-3 |
      |
      David QUAYLE (GBR) [7]
      1-6 6-3 6-4 |
    • Mans DAHLBERG (SWE) [8]
      6-4 6-3 |
      |
      Leyton RIVERA (SWE) [3]
      7-6(3) 5-7 7-6(2) |
    • Francesco PASSARO (ITA) (Q)
      6-4 4-6 6-2 |
      |
      Hugo REGNER (SWE)
      6-1 7-6(9) |
  • Semifinal
    • Kevin CHAHOUD (SWE) [1]
      6-1 6-1 |
      |
      David QUAYLE (GBR) [7]
      6-1 6-3 |
    • Mans DAHLBERG (SWE) [8]
      7-6(1) 6-4 |
      |
      Francesco PASSARO (ITA) (Q)
      1-6 6-3 6-2 |
  • Final
    • Kevin CHAHOUD (SWE) [1]
      7-6(5) 3-6 6-3 |
      |
      Mans DAHLBERG (SWE) [8]
      6-4 6-4 |

Winner

Kevin, CHAHOUD (SWE) [1]
6-2 6-1