Print Drawsheet

   $25,000 Santiago Qualifying Draw (04 Dec 2017 - 10 Dec 2017) - Singles - Qualifying Draw

   Copa LP Chile Hacienda Chicureo - 25,000USD (Clay - Outdoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Melany Solange KRYWOJ (ARG) [1]
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Constanza MILLAS (CHI)
    • Alexa RYNGLER (USA) [2]
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Maria Virginia BOSCH (ARG)
    • Lara ESCAURIZA (PAR) [3]
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Florencia MASSARDO BRAIN (CHI) (WC)
    • Zoe KRUGER (RSA) [4]
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Magdalena CORDERO (CHI)
    • Eugenia GANGA (ARG) [5]
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Pascalle THENOUX ACUNA (CHI)
    • Flavia GUIMARAES BUENO (BRA) [6]
      |
      BYE
    • Miyumi Milagros SAGUCHI (ARG)
      |
      Andrea DUVA (USA)
    • Florencia DEVINCENTI (ARG)
      |
      BYE
    • Catalina Paz ARCE RIQUELME (CHI)
      |
      Pauline WUARIN (SUI)
    • Candela BUGNON (ARG)
      |
      BYE
    • Maria Del Rosario VAZQUEZ (ARG)
      |
      Francisca ARANEDA ORELLANA (CHI)
  • 2nd Round
    • Melany Solange KRYWOJ (ARG) [1]
       |
      |
      Constanza MILLAS (CHI)
       |
    • Alexa RYNGLER (USA) [2]
       |
      |
      Maria Virginia BOSCH (ARG)
       |
    • Lara ESCAURIZA (PAR) [3]
       |
      |
      Florencia MASSARDO BRAIN (CHI) (WC)
       |
    • Zoe KRUGER (RSA) [4]
       |
      |
      Magdalena CORDERO (CHI)
       |
    • Eugenia GANGA (ARG) [5]
       |
      |
      Pascalle THENOUX ACUNA (CHI)
       |
    • Flavia GUIMARAES BUENO (BRA) [6]
       |
      |
      Andrea DUVA (USA)
      6-4 7-6(1) |
    • Florencia DEVINCENTI (ARG)
       |
      |
      Pauline WUARIN (SUI)
      6-0 6-0 |
    • Candela BUGNON (ARG)
       |
      |
      Maria Del Rosario VAZQUEZ (ARG)
      6-1 6-0 |

Qualified

  • Melany Solange, KRYWOJ (ARG)
    6-0 6-0
  • Alexa, RYNGLER (USA)
    6-1 6-0
  • Lara, ESCAURIZA (PAR)
    6-1 6-1
  • Zoe, KRUGER (RSA)
    6-0 6-0
  • Eugenia, GANGA (ARG)
    6-3 6-0
  • Flavia, GUIMARAES BUENO (BRA)
    6-1 6-1
  • Pauline, WUARIN (SUI)
    6-2 6-3
  • Maria Del Rosario, VAZQUEZ (ARG)
    6-7(5) 6-4 7-5