Print Drawsheet

   $25,000 Nules Qualifying Draw (04 Dec 2017 - 10 Dec 2017) - Singles - Qualifying Draw

   V CIRCUITO ITF CASTELLON SPAIN - 25,000USD (Clay - Outdoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Estrella CABEZA-CANDELA (ESP) [1]
      |
      BYE
    • Idoia HUERTA GALLARDO (ESP)
      |
      Paulina MECHO HERNANDEZ (ESP) (WC)
    • Takhmina BURKHANOVA (TJK)
      |
      Leyre ROMERO GORMAZ (ESP)
    • BYE
      |
      Daniela VISMANE (LAT) [13]
    • Despina PAPAMICHAIL (GRE) [2]
      |
      BYE
    • Darya MUKHINA (RUS)
      |
      Nikol DOBRILOVA (BUL)
    • Jiayun ZHU (CHN)
      |
      Ekaterina KHOLOPENKO (RUS)
    • BYE
      |
      Ines IBBOU (ALG) [10]
    • Vivien JUHASZOVA (SVK) [3]
      |
      BYE
    • Julia PAYOLA (ESP)
      |
      Lily GHODRATI (GBR)
    • Carlota MOLINA MEGIAS (ESP)
      |
      Lucia CORTEZ LLORCA (ESP)
    • BYE
      |
      Helene PELLICANO (MLT) [14]
    • Yvonne CAVALLE-REIMERS (ESP) [4]
      |
      BYE
    • Alba FERRERES FERNANDEZ (ESP)
      |
      Lara MARCO MAS (ESP)
    • Saara AERILA (FIN)
      |
      Maria OBISPO CARRETERO (ESP)
    • BYE
      |
      Meritxell PERERA ROS (ESP) [11]
    • Elixane LECHEMIA (FRA) [5]
      |
      BYE
    • Andjela RELJIC (AUS)
      |
      Jizel MATOS SEQUEIRA FERNANDES (GBR)
    • Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI (ESP)
      |
      Anabel ARAN TORRENTE (ESP)
    • BYE
      |
      Claudia HOSTE FERRER (ESP) [9]
    • Irene BURILLO ESCORIHUELA (ESP) [6]
      |
      BYE
    • Blanca PUIG CABALLERO (ESP)
      |
      Angeles MORENO BARRANQUERO (ESP)
    • Gabriela MARTINEZ ASENSI (ESP)
      |
      Anita HUSARIC (BIH)
    • BYE
      |
      Charlotte ROEMER (ECU) [16]
    • Guiomar MARISTANY ZULETA DE REALES (ESP) [7]
      |
      BYE
    • Sonya LATYCHEVA (CAN)
      |
      Jia Qi REN (CHN)
    • Laia CONDE MONFORT (ESP)
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Rosa VICENS MAS (ESP) [15]
    • Eva GUERRERO ALVAREZ (ESP) [8]
      |
      BYE
    • Alicia HERRERO LINANA (ESP)
      |
      Olga ESTEVE MENDEZ (ESP)
    • Daria MISHINA (RUS)
      |
      Nadja BAY CHRISTIANS (ESP)
    • BYE
      |
      Alba CARRILLO MARIN (ESP) [12]
  • 2nd Round
    • Estrella CABEZA-CANDELA (ESP) [1]
       |
      |
      Idoia HUERTA GALLARDO (ESP)
      6-3 6-1 |
    • Leyre ROMERO GORMAZ (ESP)
      6-1 6-0 |
      |
      Daniela VISMANE (LAT) [13]
       |
    • Despina PAPAMICHAIL (GRE) [2]
       |
      |
      Darya MUKHINA (RUS)
      6-2 6-2 |
    • Jiayun ZHU (CHN)
      7-5 6-2 |
      |
      Ines IBBOU (ALG) [10]
       |
    • Vivien JUHASZOVA (SVK) [3]
       |
      |
      Julia PAYOLA (ESP)
      6-0 6-0 |
    • Carlota MOLINA MEGIAS (ESP)
      7-5 6-1 |
      |
      Helene PELLICANO (MLT) [14]
       |
    • Yvonne CAVALLE-REIMERS (ESP) [4]
       |
      |
      Lara MARCO MAS (ESP)
      6-2 4-6 6-2 |
    • Saara AERILA (FIN)
      6-4 7-5 |
      |
      Meritxell PERERA ROS (ESP) [11]
       |
    • Elixane LECHEMIA (FRA) [5]
       |
      |
      Jizel MATOS SEQUEIRA FERNANDES (GBR)
      2-6 6-2 6-3 |
    • Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI (ESP)
      6-2 6-0 |
      |
      Claudia HOSTE FERRER (ESP) [9]
       |
    • Irene BURILLO ESCORIHUELA (ESP) [6]
       |
      |
      Angeles MORENO BARRANQUERO (ESP)
      7-6(4) 6-1 |
    • Gabriela MARTINEZ ASENSI (ESP)
      7-5 6-1 |
      |
      Charlotte ROEMER (ECU) [16]
       |
    • Guiomar MARISTANY ZULETA DE REALES (ESP) [7]
       |
      |
      Sonya LATYCHEVA (CAN)
      6-4 3-6 6-4 |
    • Laia CONDE MONFORT (ESP)
       |
      |
      Rosa VICENS MAS (ESP) [15]
       |
    • Eva GUERRERO ALVAREZ (ESP) [8]
       |
      |
      Alicia HERRERO LINANA (ESP)
      6-2 6-2 |
    • Daria MISHINA (RUS)
      6-1 6-0 |
      |
      Alba CARRILLO MARIN (ESP) [12]
       |
  • 3rd Round
    • Estrella CABEZA-CANDELA (ESP) [1]
      6-0 6-0 |
      |
      Daniela VISMANE (LAT) [13]
      5-7 6-3 6-3 |
    • Despina PAPAMICHAIL (GRE) [2]
      6-0 6-1 |
      |
      Ines IBBOU (ALG) [10]
      6-1 6-0 |
    • Julia PAYOLA (ESP)
      4-6 6-4 7-5 |
      |
      Helene PELLICANO (MLT) [14]
      6-2 6-2 |
    • Yvonne CAVALLE-REIMERS (ESP) [4]
      6-1 6-3 |
      |
      Meritxell PERERA ROS (ESP) [11]
      6-4 6-2 |
    • Elixane LECHEMIA (FRA) [5]
      6-2 6-4 |
      |
      Claudia HOSTE FERRER (ESP) [9]
      6-2 7-5 |
    • Irene BURILLO ESCORIHUELA (ESP) [6]
      6-2 1-6 7-6(2) |
      |
      Charlotte ROEMER (ECU) [16]
      3-6 7-5 6-1 |
    • Guiomar MARISTANY ZULETA DE REALES (ESP) [7]
      6-2 6-4 |
      |
      Rosa VICENS MAS (ESP) [15]
      6-2 6-1 |
    • Eva GUERRERO ALVAREZ (ESP) [8]
      6-2 6-2 |
      |
      Daria MISHINA (RUS)
      6-4 4-6 6-4 |

Qualified

  • Estrella, CABEZA-CANDELA (ESP)
    6-2 6-2
  • Ines, IBBOU (ALG)
    6-2 2-1 Retired
  • Helene, PELLICANO (MLT)
    6-1 7-6(5)
  • Yvonne, CAVALLE-REIMERS (ESP)
    6-0 6-1
  • Elixane, LECHEMIA (FRA)
    6-2 6-0
  • Irene, BURILLO ESCORIHUELA (ESP)
    6-2 6-2
  • Guiomar, MARISTANY ZULETA DE REALES (ESP)
    7-5 6-4
  • Eva, GUERRERO ALVAREZ (ESP)
    7-6(5) 5-7 7-6(5)