Print Drawsheet

   $15,000 Heraklion (20 Mar 2017 - 26 Mar 2017) - Singles - Main Draw

   10th Lyttos Beach ITF Pro Circuit - 15,000USD (Clay - Outdoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Olga IANCHUK (UKR) [1]
      |
      Charlotte ROBILLARD-MILLETTE (CAN)
    • Mylene HALEMAI (FRA) (Q)
      |
      Mia Nicole EKLUND (FIN) (Q)
    • Almudena SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ (ESP) (Q)
      |
      Natalia NIKOLOPOULOU (GRE) (WC)
    • Camila GIANGRECO CAMPIZ (PAR)
      |
      Julia STAMATOVA (BUL) [8]
    • Alberta BRIANTI (ITA) [3]
      |
      Sarah Beth GREY (GBR)
    • Ioana GASPAR (ROU) (Q)
      |
      Tamara CUROVIC (SRB)
    • Bojana MARINKOVIC (SRB)
      |
      Eva ZAGORAC (SLO) (Q)
    • Luisa Marie HUBER (GER)
      |
      Natalija KOSTIC (SRB) [6]
    • Carol ZHAO (CAN) [5]
      |
      Barbora MIKLOVA (CZE)
    • Cindy CASTILLE (FRA) (WC)
      |
      Emmanouela ANTONAKIS (GRE) (WC)
    • Angelique SVINOS (AUS)
      |
      Daria SHELOMENTSEVA (RUS) (WC)
    • Despina PAPAMICHAIL (GRE)
      |
      Miriam KOLODZIEJOVA (CZE) [4]
    • Karman Kaur THANDI (IND) [7]
      |
      Michaela BOEV (BEL) (Q)
    • Mira ANTONITSCH (AUT)
      |
      Caroline ILOWSKA (AUT) (Q)
    • Teodora STINGA (ROU)
      |
      Vendula ZOVINCOVA (CZE)
    • Karolina NOVOTNA (CZE) (Q)
      |
      Alexandra PERPER (MDA) [2]
  • 2nd Round
    • Olga IANCHUK (UKR) [1]
      6-3 6-4 |
      |
      Mia Nicole EKLUND (FIN) (Q)
      6-2 6-3 |
    • Natalia NIKOLOPOULOU (GRE) (WC)
      6-1 6-2 |
      |
      Camila GIANGRECO CAMPIZ (PAR)
      6-3 6-4 |
    • Alberta BRIANTI (ITA) [3]
      5-7 6-3 6-2 |
      |
      Ioana GASPAR (ROU) (Q)
      2-6 6-4 7-6(5) |
    • Bojana MARINKOVIC (SRB)
      2-1 Retired|
      |
      Luisa Marie HUBER (GER)
      7-5 6-1 |
    • Carol ZHAO (CAN) [5]
      3-6 6-4 6-4 |
      |
      Cindy CASTILLE (FRA) (WC)
      6-1 5-7 6-4 |
    • Angelique SVINOS (AUS)
      6-1 6-2 |
      |
      Miriam KOLODZIEJOVA (CZE) [4]
      6-2 6-1 |
    • Michaela BOEV (BEL) (Q)
      6-3 7-5 |
      |
      Mira ANTONITSCH (AUT)
      6-0 6-2 |
    • Vendula ZOVINCOVA (CZE)
      6-3 6-2 |
      |
      Karolina NOVOTNA (CZE) (Q)
      4-6 6-4 6-2 |
  • Quarterfinal
    • Olga IANCHUK (UKR) [1]
      6-2 6-0 |
      |
      Camila GIANGRECO CAMPIZ (PAR)
      6-2 6-1 |
    • Alberta BRIANTI (ITA) [3]
      6-3 7-6(5) |
      |
      Bojana MARINKOVIC (SRB)
      6-1 6-1 |
    • Carol ZHAO (CAN) [5]
      6-0 6-3 |
      |
      Miriam KOLODZIEJOVA (CZE) [4]
      6-4 6-2 |
    • Michaela BOEV (BEL) (Q)
      6-3 6-3 |
      |
      Karolina NOVOTNA (CZE) (Q)
      7-6(5) 6-3 |
  • Semifinal
    • |
      |
      |
    • |
      |
      |
  • Final
    • |
      |
      |