Print Drawsheet

   $15,000 Antalya Qualifying Draw (17 Apr 2017 - 23 Apr 2017) - Singles - Qualifying Draw

   TENNIS ORGANISATION CUP - 15,000USD (Clay - Outdoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Jodie Anna BURRAGE (GBR) [1]
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Karina KALKENOVA (KAZ)
    • Marta LESNIAK (POL)
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Nina RUDIUKOVA (RUS)
    • Eva ZAGORAC (SLO) [2]
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Vlada FILINSKAYA (UKR)
    • Anastasiya KHRUSTALEVA (RUS)
      |
      Zarema MEKHTIEVA (RUS)
    • BYE
      |
      Maria TITOVA (RUS)
    • Caroline ILOWSKA (AUT) [3]
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Ena KAJEVIC (CRO)
    • Kate ZUEVA (UKR)
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Anna LAGUZA (UKR)
    • Almudena SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ (ESP) [4]
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Alina MEKHTIEVA (RUS)
    • Aylin ABDIOGLU (TUR)
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Anna SISKOVA (CZE)
    • Ioana MINCA (ROU) [5]
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Grace PRIMIKYRLIDIS (AUS)
    • Vitalia STAMAT (MDA)
      |
      Paula PREHN (GER)
    • BYE
      |
      Senay INCE (TUR)
    • Larissa RAVANINI DE SOUZA (BRA)
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Binasa BESLAGIC (AUS)
    • Klara SILKA (POL)
      |
      Ekaterina OVCHARENKO (RUS)
    • BYE
      |
      Ema VASIC (AUT)
    • Irina LAPUSTINA (LAT)
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Jue WANG (CHN)
    • Julia VULPIO (FRA)
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Maria ORESHKINA (RUS)
    • Anastasia KHARITONOVA (RUS) (WC)
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Catherine SHULMAN (CAN)
    • Niditra RAJMOHAN (IND)
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      Viktoriya GOGOL (UKR)
  • 2nd Round
    • Jodie Anna BURRAGE (GBR) [1]
       |
      |
      Karina KALKENOVA (KAZ)
       |
    • Marta LESNIAK (POL)
       |
      |
      Nina RUDIUKOVA (RUS)
       |
    • Eva ZAGORAC (SLO) [2]
       |
      |
      Vlada FILINSKAYA (UKR)
       |
    • Zarema MEKHTIEVA (RUS)
      6-4 6-2 |
      |
      Maria TITOVA (RUS)
       |
    • Caroline ILOWSKA (AUT) [3]
       |
      |
      Ena KAJEVIC (CRO)
       |
    • Kate ZUEVA (UKR)
       |
      |
      Anna LAGUZA (UKR)
       |
    • Almudena SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ (ESP) [4]
       |
      |
      Alina MEKHTIEVA (RUS)
       |
    • Aylin ABDIOGLU (TUR)
       |
      |
      Anna SISKOVA (CZE)
       |
    • Ioana MINCA (ROU) [5]
       |
      |
      Grace PRIMIKYRLIDIS (AUS)
       |
    • Vitalia STAMAT (MDA)
      6-0 6-0 |
      |
      Senay INCE (TUR)
       |
    • Larissa RAVANINI DE SOUZA (BRA)
       |
      |
      Binasa BESLAGIC (AUS)
       |
    • Ekaterina OVCHARENKO (RUS)
      7-5 6-4 |
      |
      Ema VASIC (AUT)
       |
    • Irina LAPUSTINA (LAT)
       |
      |
      Jue WANG (CHN)
       |
    • Julia VULPIO (FRA)
       |
      |
      Maria ORESHKINA (RUS)
       |
    • Anastasia KHARITONOVA (RUS) (WC)
       |
      |
      Catherine SHULMAN (CAN)
       |
    • Niditra RAJMOHAN (IND)
       |
      |
      Viktoriya GOGOL (UKR)
       |
  • 3rd Round
    • Jodie Anna BURRAGE (GBR) [1]
      6-2 6-1 |
      |
      Marta LESNIAK (POL)
      6-1 6-0 |
    • Eva ZAGORAC (SLO) [2]
      6-0 6-0 |
      |
      Maria TITOVA (RUS)
      6-2 6-1 |
    • Ena KAJEVIC (CRO)
      3-6 6-0 6-4 |
      |
      Anna LAGUZA (UKR)
      6-2 6-2 |
    • Almudena SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ (ESP) [4]
      6-0 6-0 |
      |
      Anna SISKOVA (CZE)
      6-3 6-2 |
    • Ioana MINCA (ROU) [5]
      6-0 6-1 |
      |
      Vitalia STAMAT (MDA)
      Walkover|
    • Binasa BESLAGIC (AUS)
      6-1 6-0 |
      |
      Ema VASIC (AUT)
      7-5 6-2 |
    • Jue WANG (CHN)
      7-6(2) 6-0 |
      |
      Maria ORESHKINA (RUS)
      1-6 6-4 6-2 |
    • Anastasia KHARITONOVA (RUS) (WC)
      6-0 6-0 |
      |
      Viktoriya GOGOL (UKR)
      6-2 6-2 |

Qualified

  • Marta, LESNIAK (POL)
    6-4 6-1
  • Eva, ZAGORAC (SLO)
    6-2 6-0
  • Anna, LAGUZA (UKR)
    6-2 6-4
  • Anna, SISKOVA (CZE)
    6-2 4-6 6-4
  • Ioana, MINCA (ROU)
    6-4 7-5
  • Ema, VASIC (AUT)
    7-5 4-6 6-4
  • Jue, WANG (CHN)
    6-3 6-1
  • Anastasia, KHARITONOVA (RUS)
    6-2 6-1