Print Drawsheet

   $15,000 Hammamet (20 Mar 2017 - 26 Mar 2017) - Singles - Main Draw

   Hammamet Open - 15,000USD (Clay - Outdoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Isabella SHINIKOVA (BUL) [1]
      |
      Emma LENE (FRA) (Q)
    • Chiraz BECHRI (TUN) (Q)
      |
      Andreea Amalia ROSCA (ROU)
    • Jade SUVRIJN (FRA)
      |
      Yvonne CAVALLE-REIMERS (ESP)
    • Valentine BACHER (FRA) (WC)
      |
      Pia KONIG (AUT) [5]
    • Agnes BUKTA (HUN) [3]
      |
      Oana GAVRILA (ROU) (Q)
    • Ani MIJACIKA (CRO)
      |
      Yasmine MANSOURI (FRA) (WC)
    • Camilla SCALA (ITA)
      |
      Irene BURILLO ESCORIHUELA (ESP)
    • Nina POTOCNIK (SLO)
      |
      Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues ALVES (BRA) [7]
    • Margarita LAZAREVA (RUS) [8]
      |
      Francesca SELLA (ITA) (WC)
    • Eleni KORDOLAIMI (GRE)
      |
      Fanny OSTLUND (SWE) (Q)
    • Isabelle WALLACE (AUS)
      |
      Arina FOLTS (UZB)
    • Lisa MATVIYENKO (GER)
      |
      Maria MARFUTINA (RUS) [4]
    • Andrea GAMIZ (VEN) [6] (Q)
      |
      Chantal SKAMLOVA (SVK)
    • Eva LYS (GER) (Q)
      |
      Charlotte ROEMER (ECU) (Q)
    • Francesca JONES (GBR) (Q)
      |
      Sara MARCIONNI (ITA) (WC)
    • Caroline WERNER (GER)
      |
      Fernanda BRITO (CHI) [2]
  • 2nd Round
    • Isabella SHINIKOVA (BUL) [1]
      6-2 6-4 |
      |
      Andreea Amalia ROSCA (ROU)
      4-6 7-6(3) 6-4 |
    • Jade SUVRIJN (FRA)
      6-7(2) 6-0 6-1 |
      |
      Pia KONIG (AUT) [5]
      6-1 6-1 |
    • Agnes BUKTA (HUN) [3]
      6-0 6-1 |
      |
      Ani MIJACIKA (CRO)
      3-6 6-2 7-5 |
    • Camilla SCALA (ITA)
      6-2 6-7(5) 7-5 |
      |
      Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues ALVES (BRA) [7]
      6-2 6-7(3) 6-3 |
    • Margarita LAZAREVA (RUS) [8]
      7-5 6-3 |
      |
      Eleni KORDOLAIMI (GRE)
      7-5 6-1 |
    • Isabelle WALLACE (AUS)
      6-1 6-2 |
      |
      Maria MARFUTINA (RUS) [4]
      7-6(5) 2-6 6-1 |
    • Andrea GAMIZ (VEN) [6] (Q)
      6-1 7-5 |
      |
      Charlotte ROEMER (ECU) (Q)
      4-6 6-4 6-0 |
    • Francesca JONES (GBR) (Q)
      6-1 6-1 |
      |
      Caroline WERNER (GER)
      6-1 6-7(1) 6-4 |
  • Quarterfinal
    • Isabella SHINIKOVA (BUL) [1]
      6-4 6-3 |
      |
      Jade SUVRIJN (FRA)
      3-6 6-1 6-2 |
    • Agnes BUKTA (HUN) [3]
      7-6(3) 6-2 |
      |
      Camilla SCALA (ITA)
      6-2 7-6(2) |
    • Margarita LAZAREVA (RUS) [8]
      6-2 2-6 6-4 |
      |
      Isabelle WALLACE (AUS)
      7-5 6-3 |
    • Andrea GAMIZ (VEN) [6] (Q)
      6-1 6-1 |
      |
      Caroline WERNER (GER)
      6-1 6-7(4) 6-2 |
  • Semifinal
    • |
      |
      |
    • |
      |
      |
  • Final
    • |
      |
      |