Print Drawsheet

   $15,000 Le Havre Qualifying Draw (20 Mar 2017 - 26 Mar 2017) - Singles - Qualifying Draw

   28e Open du Havre - 15,000USD (Clay - Indoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Margaux BOVY (BEL) [1]
      |
      BYE
    • Maneva RAKOTOMALALA (FRA)
      |
      Irys EKANI (FRA)
    • Franziska KOMMER (GER)
      |
      Emily CASTELEYN (BEL)
    • BYE
      |
      Polina LIGAY (FRA)
    • Nikki LUTTIKHUIS (NED) [2]
      |
      BYE
    • Ines NICAULT (FRA)
      |
      Teresia LONDOL (USA)
    • Luna MEERS (BEL)
      |
      Marie CEREZO (FRA)
    • BYE
      |
      Esther THEBAULT (FRA)
    • Ines IBBOU (ALG) [3]
      |
      BYE
    • Zoi MEERS (BEL)
      |
      Marie VILLET (FRA)
    • BYE
      |
      Danique BAART (NED)
    • BYE
      |
      Marine SEURIS (FRA)
    • Natalie PROESE (GER) [4]
      |
      BYE
    • Melissa HUCHET (FRA)
      |
      Lucy FURNESS (FRA)
    • Camille SIREIX (FRA)
      |
      Gabriela Aura ZARNOVEANU (ROU)
    • BYE
      |
      Ambre FEDER (FRA) (WC)
    • Eleonora MOLINARO (LUX) [5]
      |
      BYE
    • Viktoria MALOVA (SVK)
      |
      BYE
    • BYE
      |
      manon VAISSIERE (FRA)
    • BYE
      |
      Tiphanie FIQUET (FRA) (WC)
    • Eleonore BARRERE (FRA) [6]
      |
      BYE
    • Alexandra Alina TINCU (ROU)
      |
      Victoire DE SAMUCEWICZ (FRA)
    • Maelys BOUGRAT (FRA)
      |
      Juliette COLARD (FRA)
    • BYE
      |
      Schena BENAMAR (FRA) [10]
    • Lea THOLEY (FRA) [7]
      |
      BYE
    • Laure Line GLAUDE (BEL)
      |
      Kristina BARAN (FRA) (WC)
    • Juliette LOLIEE (FRA)
      |
      Jennifer TIMOTIN (IRL)
    • BYE
      |
      Alice RAME (FRA) [11] (WC)
    • Anastasia SMIRNOVA (BEL) [8]
      |
      BYE
    • Anna OZEROVA (LAT)
      |
      Margaux ROUVROY (FRA)
    • Varvara GRACHEVA (RUS)
      |
      Elisabeth CHANTRAINE (BEL)
    • BYE
      |
      Victoria SMIRNOVA (BEL) [9]
  • 2nd Round
    • Margaux BOVY (BEL) [1]
       |
      |
      Irys EKANI (FRA)
      6-4 6-2 |
    • Franziska KOMMER (GER)
      6-1 6-3 |
      |
      Polina LIGAY (FRA)
       |
    • Nikki LUTTIKHUIS (NED) [2]
       |
      |
      Ines NICAULT (FRA)
      6-4 6-2 |
    • Luna MEERS (BEL)
      7-5 6-3 |
      |
      Esther THEBAULT (FRA)
       |
    • Ines IBBOU (ALG) [3]
       |
      |
      Marie VILLET (FRA)
      6-3 6-1 |
    • Danique BAART (NED)
       |
      |
      Marine SEURIS (FRA)
       |
    • Natalie PROESE (GER) [4]
       |
      |
      Melissa HUCHET (FRA)
      6-0 6-1 |
    • Camille SIREIX (FRA)
      6-1 6-1 |
      |
      Ambre FEDER (FRA) (WC)
       |
    • Eleonora MOLINARO (LUX) [5]
       |
      |
      Viktoria MALOVA (SVK)
       |
    • manon VAISSIERE (FRA)
       |
      |
      Tiphanie FIQUET (FRA) (WC)
       |
    • Eleonore BARRERE (FRA) [6]
       |
      |
      Victoire DE SAMUCEWICZ (FRA)
      6-4 6-0 |
    • Juliette COLARD (FRA)
      6-2 7-5 |
      |
      Schena BENAMAR (FRA) [10]
       |
    • Lea THOLEY (FRA) [7]
       |
      |
      Laure Line GLAUDE (BEL)
      3-6 7-5 7-5 |
    • Juliette LOLIEE (FRA)
      6-0 1-6 7-6(3) |
      |
      Alice RAME (FRA) [11] (WC)
       |
    • Anastasia SMIRNOVA (BEL) [8]
       |
      |
      Margaux ROUVROY (FRA)
      5-7 6-3 6-2 |
    • Varvara GRACHEVA (RUS)
      6-0 6-0 |
      |
      Victoria SMIRNOVA (BEL) [9]
       |
  • 3rd Round
    • Margaux BOVY (BEL) [1]
      6-1 6-0 |
      |
      Franziska KOMMER (GER)
      6-1 6-1 |
    • Ines NICAULT (FRA)
      6-1 2-1 Retired|
      |
      Luna MEERS (BEL)
      6-2 6-2 |
    • Ines IBBOU (ALG) [3]
      6-1 6-3 |
      |
      Danique BAART (NED)
       |
    • Natalie PROESE (GER) [4]
      6-1 6-1 |
      |
      Camille SIREIX (FRA)
      6-2 6-2 |
    • Eleonora MOLINARO (LUX) [5]
      6-0 6-1 |
      |
      Tiphanie FIQUET (FRA) (WC)
      6-0 6-0 |
    • Eleonore BARRERE (FRA) [6]
      6-1 6-2 |
      |
      Schena BENAMAR (FRA) [10]
      6-0 6-4 |
    • Lea THOLEY (FRA) [7]
      6-1 6-1 |
      |
      Juliette LOLIEE (FRA)
      7-6(3) 6-4 |
    • Margaux ROUVROY (FRA)
      6-0 6-3 |
      |
      Varvara GRACHEVA (RUS)
      2-6 6-2 7-5 |

Qualified

  • Franziska, KOMMER (GER)
    1-6 7-6(6) 6-4
  • Ines, NICAULT (FRA)
    6-2 4-6 6-4
  • Ines, IBBOU (ALG)
    6-0 6-1
  • Camille, SIREIX (FRA)
    4-6 6-4 6-4
  • Eleonora, MOLINARO (LUX)
    7-5 6-4
  • Eleonore, BARRERE (FRA)
    6-1 1-6 7-5
  • Lea, THOLEY (FRA)
    6-2 6-1
  • Varvara, GRACHEVA (RUS)
    6-4 6-4