2017



 

Tournaments Men's
Champions
Women's
Champions
January
Ingelheim - 1
Germany ($0) - wc 2nd
D. Kahr /
M. Ringlstetter
N. Djordjevic /
N. Voit
Ingelheim - 2
Germany ($0) - wc 2nd
D. Kahr /
M. Ringlstetter
N. Djordjevic /
N. Voit
Monopoli
Italy ($10,000) - wc 2nd 
M. Faccini /
N. Strano
S. Cimatti /
F. Daina
Chiba
Japan ($0) - wc 9th
S. Goda /
M. Kawakita
J. Nagata /
S. Saito
Riga - 1
Latvia ($0) - wc 16th
S. Burini /
A. Stuto
A. Mihailova /
E. Mihailova
Riga - 2
Latvia ($0) - wc 16th
P. Filella /
G. Rodriguez Querol
E. Glazkova /
A. Romanova
Bern - 1
Switzerland ($0) - wc 23rd
B. Gros /
G. Leruste
L. Galli /
R. Pizzi
Bern - 2
Switzerland ($0) - wc 23rd
P. Filella /
G. Rodriguez Querol
N. Leuenberger /
S. Leuenberger
Vilnius - 1
Lithuania ($0) - wc 30th
E. Macinskas /
S. Macinskas
Y. Lavrenteva /
R. Livanova
Vilnius - 2
Lithuania ($0) - wc 30th
E. Macinskas /
S. Macinskas
Y. Lavrenteva /
R. Livanova
February
Riga
Latvia ($0) - wc 6th
K. Daugulis /
S. Ratnikovs
A. Mihailova /
E. Mihailova
Vienna - 1
Austria ($0) - wc 6th
B. Bittermann /
D. Kahr
M. Amiard /
M. Metzinger
Vienna - 2
Austria ($0) - wc 6th
B. Bittermann /
D. Kahr
M. Erdely /
A. Kovacs
Marsa Alam - 1
Egypt ($0) - wc 13th
A. Bailer /
Y. Fornasier
M. Cunha /
L. Galli
Marsa Alam - 2
Egypt ($0) - wc 13th
O. Munz /
A. Stahle
M. Cunha /
L. Galli
Marsa Alam - 3
Egypt ($2,500) - wc 13th
A. Bailer /
Y. Fornasier
M. Cunha /
L. Galli
San Lazzaro
Italy ($2,500) - wc 13th
M. Cappelletti /
L. Carli
S. Cimatti /
F. Daina
Nijmegen
Netherlands ($2,500) - wc 13th
I. Dimopoulos /
M. Mattei
K. Palenikova /
N. Sciolti
Schoelcher
Martinique ($0) - wc 13th
M. Porry /
R. Porry
A. Boulen /
K. Ortole
Pattaya
Thailand ($0) - wc 20th
H. Doi /
S. Goda
B. Boratisa /
P. Panjasilpa
Coquimbo - 1
Chile ($0) - wc 20th
A. Calbucci /
L. Gimpel
M Martin /
C. Toledo
Coquimbo - 2
Chile ($0) - wc 20th
T. Tavares /
J. Wiesinger
M. Orellana /
D. Varas
Oranjestad
Aruba ($0) - wc 27th
R. Pagliuca /
J. Ruiz
M. Buuts /
M. Celaire
Pattaya
Thailand ($0) - wc 27th
S. Kawashima /
T. Kondo
E. Lattik /
E. Lattik
Vienna - 1
Austria ($0) - wc- 27th
B. Bittermann /
D. Kahr
Z. Kovacs /
N. Voit
Vienna - 2
Austria ($0) - wc 27th
B. Bittermann /
D. Kahr
M. Metzinger /
S. Voit
Salinas
Ecuador ($15,000 + H) - wc 27th
A. Calbucci /
M. Cappelletti
S. Cimatti /
F. Daina
Riga - 1
Latvia ($0) - wc 27th
S. Zaichenko /
V. Zaichenko
N. Tumsevica /
D. Zeludchenko
Riga - 2
Latvia ($0) - wc 27th
S. Zaichenko /
V. Zaichenko
N. Tumsevica /
D. Zeludchenko
March
Chiba
Japan ($0) - wc 6th
S. Nakajima /
R. Usami
E. Otsuka /
A. Shibayama
Saint Pierre
Reunion ($2,500) - wc 6th
R. Say /
P. Vadel
M. Hoarau /
M-E. Hoarau
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Spain ($0) - wc 13th
P. Filella /
G. Rodriguez
M. Rebull /
G. Santana
Saint Gilles Les Bains
Reunion ($15,000 + H) - wc 13th
M. Cappelletti /
L. Carli
F. Bacchetta /
G. Gasparri
Saint Gilles Les Bains
Reunion ($0) - wc 13th
O. Coujou /
L. Crassous
M. Edme /
I. Pomerat
Dahab - 1
Egypt ($0) - wc 13th
G. Karavasillis /
O. Munz
D. Churakova /
A. Gordienko
Dahab - 2
Egypt ($0) - wc 13th
A. Ghoneim /
M. Hassan
D. Churakova /
A. Gordienko
Dahab - 3
Egypt ($2,500) - wc 13th
G. Karavasillis /
O. Munz
D. Churakova /
A. Gordienko
Oranjestad
Aruba ($0) - wc 20th
A. Giel /
A. Samardzic
M. Buuts /
M. Celaire
Riga - 1
Latvia ($0) - wc 20th
S. Zaichenko /
V. Zaichenko
A. Mihailova /
E. Mihailova
Miami - 1
USA ($0) - wc 20th
M. Bonfiglioli /
A. Stuto
L. Correa /
M. Huet
Riga - 2
Latvia ($0) - wc 20th
S. Zaichenko /
V. Zaichenko
A. Mihailova /
E. Mihailova
Miami - 2
USA ($0) - wc 20th
M. Bonfiglioli /
A. Stuto
L. Correa /
M. Huet
Fujisawa - 1
Japan ($0) - wc 27th
K. Aizawa /
N. Yamamoto
S. Saito /
K. Yanase
Fujisawa - 2
Japan ($2,500) - wc 27th
Y. Hiraki /
S. Kawashima
E. Homma /
A. Otani
Orleans
France ($0) - wc 27th
G. Leruste /
J. Nouaux
M. Thomas /
P. Thomas
Barcelona
Spain ($0) - wc 27th
P. Filella /
G. Rodriguez
T. Gonzalez /
A. Porteiro
Moscow - 1
Russia ($0) - wc 27th
I. Panin /
A. Paramonychev
L. Nikoyan /
N. Timofeeva
Moscow - 2
Russia ($0) - wc 27th
A. Kozbinov /
N. Zhuyko
L. Nikoyan /
N. Timofeeva
April
St. Petersburg
Russia ($0) - wc 3rd
A. Kozbinov /
N. Zhuyko
I. Glimakova /
D. Zheludchenko
Saint Martin
France ($2,500) - wc 3rd
M. Porry/
R. Porry
M. Biglmaier /
P. Diaz
Le Moule (Guadeloupe)
France ($0) - wc 10th
R. Hoarau /
F. Pamard
B. Jilkova /
R. Livanova
Le Moule (Guadeloupe)
France ($10,000) - wc 10th
N. Burmakin /
T. Giovannini
M. Biglmaier /
P. Diaz
Casablanca
Morocco ($0) - wc 10th
M. Bartolini/
M. Di Cori
event not held
Casablanca
Morocco ($2,500) - wc 10th
M. Mattei/
D. Valmori
event not held
Maitencillo
Chile ($2,500) - wc 10th
V. Brusadelli /
J.Ramirez
J. Orselli/
B. Tejeda
Lebbeke - 1
Belgium ($0) - wc 10th
G. Barison /
M. Rossi
M. Cunha /
L. Galli
Lebbeke - 2
Belgium ($0) - wc 10th
G. Barison /
M. Rossi
M. Cunha /
L. Galli
Bordeaux
France ($0) - wc 10th
M. Magrina /
G. Rodriguez
T. Gonzalez /
M. Serrano
Barra de Cunhau
Brazil ($0) - wc 17th
G. Nobrega /
A. Rodrigues
E. Batista De Almeida /
AC. Bezerra
Le Carbet (Martinique)
France ($10,000) - wc 17th
N. Burmakin /
T. Giovannini
M. Biglmaier /
P. Diaz
Cairo - 1
Egypt ($0) - wc 17th
O. Munz /
N. Muschiol
M. Ciocanu /
A. Gordienko
Cairo - 2
Egypt ($0) - wc 17th
G. Karavasillis /
A. Lemonidis
M. Ciocanu /
A. Gordienko
Cairo - 3
Egypt ($2,500) - wc 17th
I. Dimopulos /
G. Martinis
A. Kokkinou /
E. Tsavou
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Spain ($15,000 + H) - wc 17th
L. Cramarossa /
M. Garavini
F. Daina /
S. Cimatti
Batilly
France ($0) - wc 17th
G. Leruste /
J. Nouaux
S. Bouchacourt /
J. Simon
Palavas
France ($0)- wc 17th
R. Bourse /
J. Maillot
W. Ben Sedrine /
C. Claudel
Cervia
Italy ($2,500) - wc 17th
M. Alessi /
A. Chiodioni
M. Romani /
N. Romani
Athens - 1
Greece ($0) - wc 17th
I. Dimopoulos /
G. Martinis
A. Kokkinou /
A. Gioldasi
Athens - 2
Greece ($0) - wc 17th
S. Agathos /
I. Nazopoulos
V. Katakalidou /
A. Sotiriadou
California - 1
United States ($0) - wc 17th
A. Colmenares /
M. Rios
R. De Hart /
K. De Moura
California - 2
United States ($0) - wc 17th
A. Colmenares /
M. Rios
R. De Hart /
K. De Moura
Oranjestad
Aruba ($0) - wc 24th
A. Giel /
L. Maduro
A. Hoogendam /
L. Ramirez
Larnaca
Cyprus ($0) - wc 24th
G. Barison /
D. Bollettinari
E. Kamenetckaia /
S. Naumova
Larnaca
Cyprus ($2,500) - wc 24th
G. Barison /
D. Bollettinari
E. Glazkova /
A. Romanova
Helsinki
Finland ($0) - wc 24th
A. Laube /
P. Pihl
M. Eklund /
N. Valentini
Oiso
Japan ($0) - wc 24th
Y. Hiraki /
S. Kawashima
E. Otsuka /
A. Shibayama
Brighton
Great Britain ($0) - wc 24th
M. Andersons /
N. Ribakovs
A. Menukhin /
M. Van Woudenberg
Joao Pessoa
Brazil ($10,000) - wc 24th
R. Abreu /
D. Carneiro
J. Cortez /
R. Miiller
Lido Degli Estensi
Italy ($2,500) - wc 24th
N. Appiotti /
F. Pesaresi
F. Bacchetta /
G. Gasparri
May
Larnaca
Cyprus ($0) - wc 1st
G. Barison /
D. Bollettinari
E. Glazkova /
A. Romanova
Breda
Netherlands ($0) - wc 1st
J. Lhuissier /
M-A. Maillot
S. Bolsmann /
C. Meyer
L'Etange Sale (Reunion)
France ($2,500) - wc 1st
M. Guegano /
U. Quilici
J. Coll /
E. Vadel
Niteroi
Brazil ($10,000) - wc 1st
L. Cramarossa /
M. Garavini
J. Cortez /
R. Miiller
Nichinan
Japan ($0) - wc 8th
S. Goda /
K. Iseki
M. Date /
Y. Hara
Barcelona
Spain ($0) - wc 8th
V. Martinez Gimenez /
G. Torres Palos
T. Gonzalez Margalef /
A. Porteiro Rodriguez
Preddvor - 1
Slovenia ($0) - wc 8th
U. Brinovec /
G. Repina
M. Erdelyi /
A. Kovacs
Pregassona-Lugano - 1
Switzerland ($0) - wc 8th
L. Fava /
M. Rossi
G. Ansani /
R. Pizzi
Balneario Camboriu
Brazil ($2,500) - wc 8th
R. Abreu /
D. Carneiro
N. Font /
F. Muniz
Casablanca - 1
Morocco ($0) - wc 8th
F. Buccioli /
M. Gramantieri
C. Benabdeljalil /
S. Benabdeljalil
Casablanca - 2
Morocco ($0) - wc 8th
S. Casadei /
M. Scudellari
C. Benabdeljalil /
S. Benabdeljalil
Preddvor - 2
Slovenia ($0) - wc 8th
U. Cevka /
B. Repansek
M. Erdelyi /
A. Kovacs
Pregassona-Lugano - 2
Switzerland ($0) - wc 8th
C. Maguire /
A. Shehu
G. Ansani /
R. Pizzi
Casablanca - 1
Morocco ($2,500) - wc 15th
S. Casadei /
M. Scudellari
Y. Chubarova /
A. Gordienko
Casablanca - 2
Morocco ($0) - wc 15th
S. Casadei /
M. Scudellari
M. Puhachova /
W. Ben Sedrine
Casablanca - 3
Morocco ($0) - wc 15th
S. Casadei /
M. Scudellari
Y. Chubarova /
A. Gordienko
Povoa de Varzin
Portugal ($0) - wc 15th
H. Freitas /
P. Maio
N. Farias /
O. Farias
Povoa de Varzin
Portugal ($2,500) - wc 15th
T. Francois /
G. Rodriguez
S. Aroyo /
O. Farias
Casablanca - 4
Morocco ($2,500) - wc 15th
S. Casadei /
M. Scudellari
C. Benabdeljalil /
S. Benabdeljalil
Miura-Shi
Japan ($2,500) - wc 15th
K. Iseki /
N. Yamamoto
M. Miyasaka /
T. Takahashi
Maceio
Brazil ($10,000) - wc 15th
R. Abreu /
D. Carneiro
J. Cortez /
R. Miiller
Batilly
France ($0) - wc 22nd
B. Gros /
C. Marot
I. Soudain-Pineau /
M. Thomas
Fujisawa
Japan ($0) - wc 22nd
Y. Hiraki /
S. Kawashima
E. Homma /
N. Takahashi
Jurmala
Latvia ($0) - wc 22nd
I. Panin /
A. Paramonychev
E. Glazkova /
A. Romanova
Fujisawa
Japan ($2,500) - wc 22nd
S. Nakajima /
N. Yamamoto
E. Homma /
A. Otani
Jurmala
Latvia ($2,500) - wc 22nd
I. Dimopoulos /
G. Rodriguez
D. Berreth /
A. Luik
Oranjestad
Aruba ($0) - wc 22nd
A. Giel /
A. Samardzic
A. Hoogendam /
L. Ramirez
Carolina
Puerto Rico ($2,500) - wc 22nd
C. Rivera /
C. Vigon
L. Correa /
M-P. Huet
Lignano Sabbiadora
Italy ($10,000) - wc 22nd
L. Cramarossa /
M. Garavini
S. Cimatti /
F. Daina
Saint Gilles Les Bains (Reunion)
France ($2,500) - wc 22nd
T. Irigaray /
F. Pamard
M. Hoarau /
ME. Hoarau
Limassol
Cyprus ($0) - wc 22nd
P. Baghdatis /
C. Koutrouza
M. Horiceanu /
A. Tsaggaridou
Vlissingen - 1
Netherlands ($0) - wc 22nd
J. Lhuissier /
M-A. Maillot
Event not held
Vlissingen - 2
Netherlands ($0) - wc 22nd
A. Bolletta /
A. Branchini
R. De Hart /
A. Dierckx
Shirahama
Japan ($0) - wc 29th  
Y. Hiraki /
M. Kawakita
M. Kawamukai /
S. Saito
Lido Delgi Estensi
Italy ($6,500) - wc 29th
D. Bollettinari /
M. Bonfiglioli
S. Cimatti /
F. Daina
Pregassona-Lugano - 1
Switzlerland ($0) - wc 29th
K. Fischer /
Y. Fornasier
event not held
Kalamata - 1
Greece ($0) - wc 29th
I. Dimopoulos /
G. Martinis
A. Kokkinou /
E. Tsavou
Viljandi - 1
Estonia ($2,500) - wc 29th
A. Laube /
P. Pihl
A. Luik /
A. Svaronoka
Pregassona-Lugano - 2
Switzerland ($0) wc 29th
J. Agostini /
A. Branchini
event not held
Kalamata - 2
Greece ($0) - wc 29th
I. Dimopoulos /
G. Martinis
A. Kokkinou /
E. Tsavou
Viljandi - 2
Estonia ($0) - wc 29th
E. Macinskas /
S. Macinskas
E. Lattik /
E. Lattik
Schoelcher (Martinique)
France ($2,500) - wc 29th
N. Gianotti /
M. Tournebize
A. Ayassamy /
J. Labrit
La Fleche
France ($2,500) - wc 29th
J. Maillot /
J. Nouaux
P. Bourdet /
C. Henuzet
Amersfoort
Netherlands ($0) - wc 29th
P. De Vries /
D. Loconte
E. Maes /
S. Put
Reutlingen
Germany ($0) - wc 29th
O. Munz /
A. Staehle
event not held
June
Amersfoort
Netherlands ($0) - wc 5th
P. Boot /
R. Van Slooten
E. Maes /
S. Put
Reutlingen
Germany ($0) - wc 5th
B. Blank /
T. Notter
D. Berreth /
C. Blank
Furiani (Corsica) -1 
France ($0) - wc 5th
M. Montanari /
GM. Pazzaglia
E. Cappelli /
G. Gilardi
Liepaja - 1
Latvia ($0) - wc 5th
S. Burini /
A. Stuto
N. Tumsevica /
D. Zheludchenko
Liepaja - 2
Latvia ($2,500) - wc 5th
I. Dimopoulus /
N. Guryev
I. Kuzmina-Rimsa /
L. Nikoyan
Kosai
Japan ($0) - wc 5th
Y. Hiraki /
M. Kawakita
M. Kawamukai /
A. Shibayama
Furiani (Corsica) - 2
France ($2,500) - wc 5th
M. Montanari /
GM. Pazzaglia
E. Cappelli /
G. Gilardi
Barcelona
Spain ($0) - wc 5th
M. Magrina /
V. Martinez
G. Egea /
G. Santana
Larnaca
Cyprus ($0) - wc 5th
P. Baghdatis /
C. Koutrouza
S. Economidou /
M. Horiceanu
Ingelheim -1
Germany ($0) - wc 12th
B. Blank /
T. Notter
C. Blank /
L. Galli
Fujisawa - 1
Japan ($0) - wc 12th
S. Goda /
N. Yamamoto
M. Miyasaka /
T. Takahashi
Fujisawa - 2
Japan ($0) - wc 12th
S. Nakajima /
R. Usami
E. Homma /
S. Saito
Marina di Ravenna
Italy ($0) - wc 12th
L. Cramarossa /
T. Giovannini
M. Biglmaier /
C. Ponti
Ingelheim - 2
Germany ($0) - wc 12th
B. Ringlstetter /
M. Ringlstetter
N. Leuenberger /
S. Leuenberger
Sillery
France ($2,500) - wc 12th
B. Gros /
J. Nouaux
M. Garnier /
N. Sciolti
Albena - 1
Bulgaria ($0) - wc 12th
I. Pokidin /
I. Syrov
V. Katakalidou /
K. Simeonova
Saint Barthelemy
France ($0) - wc 12th
R. Boyeldieu /
P-G. Placide
A. Ayassamy /
J. Labrit
Albena - 2
Bulgaria ($0) - wc 12th
E. Argirov /
D. Simeonov
V. Katakalidou /
K. Simeonova
Ingelheim - 3
Germany ($2,500) - wc 12th
B. Ringlstetter /
M. Ringlstetter
N. Leuenberger /
S. Leuenberger
Marina di Ravenna
Italy - ($10,000) - wc 12th
L. Cramarossa /
M. Garavini
F. Bacchetta /
G. Gasparri
Fortaleza
Brazil ($0) - wc 19th
M. Petrone /
R. Ponte
S. Barijan /
F. Muniz
Chiba
Japan ($0) - wc 19th
K. Iseki /
S. Nakajima
E. Otsuka /
A. Shibayama
Montauban
France ($2,500) - wc 19th
S. Burini /
R. Courtois
E. Cappelli /
G. Gilardi
Ouddorp - 1
Netherlands ($0) - wc 19th
D. Fontana /
P. Maio
E. Maes /
S. Put
Osnabruck - 1
Germany ($0) - wc 19th
A. Bailer /
Y. Fornasier
S. Bolsmann /
C. Meyer
Ouddorp - 2
Netherlands ($0) - wc 19th
D. Fontana /
P. Maio
M. Van Doorn /
F. Van Haasteren
Osnabruck - 2
Germany ($0) - wc 19th
B. Blank /
T. Notter
S. Bolsmann /
C. Meyer
Fujisawa
Japan ($0) - wc 26th
S. Nakajima /
R. Usami
A. Otani /
K. Yanase
Oranjestad
Aruba ($0) - wc 26th
A. Quijada /
C. Vigon
M. Buuts /
M. Celaire
Rhodes
Greece ($0) - wc 26th
S. Burini /
A. Stuto
A. Angelini /
N. Sciolti
Helsinki
Finland ($0) - wc 26th
M. Andersons /
N. Ribakovs
J. Chubarova /
N. Tumsevica
Rhodes
Greece ($2,500) - wc 26th
S. Burini /
A. Stuto
A. Angelini /
N. Sciolti
Helsinki
Finland ($2,500) - wc 26th
O. Ahonen /
P. Pihl
J. Chubarova /
N. Tumsevica
Fregene
Italy ($6,500) - wc 26th
D. Beccaccioli /
D. Benussi
V. Casadei /
N. Nobile
Katwijk aan Zee
Netherlands ($0) - wc 26th
K. Deconinck /
G. Grimbert
A. Hornoy /
M. Pottier
Fujisawa
Japan ($2,500) - wc 26th
D. Tsuruoka /
N. Yamamoto
E. Homma /
A. Otani
Sao Miguel do Gostoso
Brazil ($2,500) - wc 26th
R. Abreu /
D. Carneiro
M Camara /
L. Melo
July
Kazan
Russia ($50,000) - wc 3rd
L. Cramarossa /
M. Garavini
S. Cimatti /
F. Daina
Larnaca
Cyprus ($0) - wc 3rd
D. Georgiou /
C. Voniatis
M. Sramkova /
J. Zoric
Tokyo
Japan ($0) - wc 3rd
S. Nakajima /
R. Usami
E. Otsuka /
A. Shibayama
Cognac
France ($0) - wc 3rd
B. Gros /
G. Leruste
N. Favarel /
A. Garcia-Lopez
Zandvoort - 1
Netherlands ($0) - wc 3rd
K. Deconinck /
G. Grimbert
E. Maes /
S. Put
Viljandi - 1
Estonia ($0) - wc 3rd
A. Laube /
P. Pihl
Y. Lavrenteva /
V. Pershina
Zandvoort - 2
Netherlands ($0) - wc 3rd
K. Deconinck /
G. Grimbert
E. Maes /
S. Put
Viljandi - 2
Estonia ($0) - wc 3rd
A. Laube /
P. Pihl
Y. Lavrenteva /
V. Pershina
ITF World Team Championship
Moscow, Russia - wc 10th
Italy -     Draw  |  Results
Raches -1
Greece ($0) - wc 10th
G. Karavasilis /
E. Makroglou
A. Kokkinou /
E. Tsavou
Pattaya -1
Thailand ($0) - wc 10th
A. Mentha /
P. Thomet
Y. Hara /
J. Nagata
Raches - 2
Greece ($0) - wc 10th
G. Karavasilis /
E. Makroglou
A. Kokkinou /
E. Tsavou
Pattaya - 2
Thailand ($0) - wc 10th
H. Doi /
S. Goda
Y. Hara /
J. Nagata
Alba Adriatica
Italy ($2,500) - wc 10th
T. Giovannini /
L. Meliconi
M. Cini /
G. Giusti
Marina di Ugento
Italy ($10,000) - wc 17th
A. Calbucci /
M. Garavini
S. Cimatti /
F. Daina
Preddvor
Slovenia ($0) - wc 17th
M. Spoto /
A. Taccaliti
M. Cini /
K. Palenikova
Samara - 1
Russia ($0) - wc 17th
N. Guryev /
A. Kozbinov
E. Kamenetckaia /
R. Livanova
Preddvor
Slovenia ($2,500) - wc 17th
M. Spoto /
A. Taccaliti
G. Curzi /
K. Palenikova
Samara - 2
Russia ($2,500) - wc 17th
N. Guryev /
A. Kozbinov
E. Kamenetckaia /
R. Livanova
Angouleme
France ($2,500) - wc 17th
I. Panin /
G. Rodriguez Querol
C. Henuzet /
C. Rousseau
Larnaca
Cyprus ($0) - wc 17th
P. Baghdatis /
C. Koutrouza
M. Horiceanu /
E. Xenofontos
Godollo - 1
Hungary ($0) - wc 17th
L. Dlouhy /
L. Mrnavy
I. Brozova /
V. Plechata
Godollo - 2
Hungary ($0) - wc 17th
G. Adiv /
Y. Adiv
M. Erdelyi /
A. Kovacs
Vitebsk - 1
Belarus ($0) - wc 17th
D. Kondratenko /
O. Trusov
Y. Lavrenteva /
V. Pershina
Vitebsk - 2
Belarus ($0) - wc 17th
I. Lakhvich /
A. Shylei
Y. Lavrenteva /
V. Pershina
Frontignan ($0) - wc 24th
France
H. Castellano /
J. Maillot
S. Bouchacourt /
M. Ros
Frontignan ($6,500) - wc 24th
France
T. Francois /
G. Rodriguez
M. Garnier /
L. Nikoyan
Yokohama
Japan ($2,500) - wc 24th
S. Goda /
A. Maki
E. Homma /
A. Otani
Schillig
Germany ($0) - wc 24th
P. De Vries /
D. Loconte
event not held
Torre del Lago - 1
Italy ($0) - wc 24th
G. Cappuccini /
A. Paolicchi
S. Naumova /
D. Zheludchenko
Torre del Lago - 2
Italy ($10,000) - wc 24th
L. Cramarossa /
M. Garavini
S. Cimatti /
F. Daina
Minsk
Belarus ($0) - wc 24th
I. Lakhvich /
A. Shylei
T. Gromova /
M. Plis
Tangier - 1
Morocco ($0) - wc 24th
A. Medina /
J. Mendez
C. Benabdeljalil /
Y. Hanna
Tangier - 2
Morocco ($2,500) - wc 24th
A. Medina /
J. Mendez
C. Benabdeljalil /
S. Benabdeljalil
Uberlingen
Germany ($0) - wc 31st
K. Fischer /
N. Maertens
event not held
Osaka
Japan ($0) - wc 31st
S. Goda /
S. Tanaka
M. Ikeda /
M. Kawamukai
Maubuisson
France ($0) - wc 31st
B. Gros /
G. Leruste
N. Favarel /
A. Garcia-Lopez
Faro
Portugal ($2,500) - wc 31st
H. Freitas /
P. Maio
C. Alexandrino /
M. Cunha
Fortaleza
Brazil ($2,500) - wc 31st
A. Januario /
A. Oliveira
M. Camara /
F. Muniz
Dabrowa Gornizca
Poland ($0) - wc 31st
U. Brinovec /
D. Kahr
M. Erdelyi /
A. Kovacs
Dabrowa Gornizca
Poland ($2,500) - wc 31st
U. Brinovec /
D. Kahr
M. Erdelyi /
A. Kovacs
World Championships 2017
Cervia, Italy - wc 31st
Michele Cappelletti /
Luca Carli
Federica Bacchetta /
Giulia Gasparri
August
Royan - 1
France ($0) - wc 7th
M. Guegano /
P. Vadel
M. Carles /
M. Rebull
Royan - 2
France ($10,000) - wc 7th
T. Giovannini /
A. Ramos
M. Biglmaier /
M. Hoarau
Woodbury
USA ($0) - wc 7th
A. Colmenares /
J. Rodriguez
N. Johnston /
N. Melch
Ventspils - 1
Latvia ($0) - wc 7th
A. Akoulitch /
K. Daugulis
S. Naumova /
D. Zheludchenko
Ventspils -2
Latvia ($2,500) - wc 7th
MN. Andersons /
N. Ribakovs
J. Chubarova /
E. Kamenetckaia
Chiba
Japan ($0) - wc 7th
Y. Hiraki /
M. Kawakita
E. Otsuka /
A. Shibayama
Yverdon
Switzerland ($0) - wc 7th
Y. Fornasier /
N. Maertens
event not held
Oedheim
Germany ($0) - wc 7th
B. Blank /
T. Notter
event not held
Barnes
Great Britain ($0) - wc 7th
K. Deconinck /
G. Grimbert
N. Marks /
S. Marks
Viljandi - 1
Estonia ($0) - wc 14th
A. Laube /
P. Pihl
J. Chubarova /
M. Puhachova
Viljandi - 2
Estonia ($0) - wc 14th
A. Laube /
P. Pihl
J. Chubarova /
M. Puhachova
Samara - 1
Russia ($0) - wc 14th
I. Akshumov /
K. Fartukov
A. Bogatova /
M. Komarova
Samara - 2
Russia ($0) - wc 14th
I. Akshumov /
K. Fartukov
A. Bogatova /
M. Komarova
Fukuoka
Japan ($10,000) - wc 14th
M. Alessi /
A. Ramos-Vieri
S. Barijan /
M. Vita
Calonge - 1
Spain ($0) - wc 14th
P. Fiella /
G. Torres
Z. Kovacs /
B. Jilkova
Calonge - 2
Spain ($2,500) - wc 14th
A. Samardzic /
G. Rodriguez
Z. Kovacs /
B. Jilkova
Toulouse
France ($2,500) - wc 14th
R. Courtois /
M. Guegano
M. Garnier /
R. Miiller
Seebad Ahlbeck
Germany ($2,500) - wc 14th
B. Ringlstetter /
M. Ringlstetter
E. Capelli /
G. Gilardi
Arrecife (Lanzarote)
Spain ($2,500) - wc 14th
S. Tejada /
V. Lopez Rubio
G. Santana /
O. Farias
Le Pouliguen
France ($2,500) - wc 21st
J. Nouaux /
M. Louboutin
J. Labrit /
A. Ayassamy
Moscow
Russia ($0) - wc 21st
N. Zhuyko /
A. Kozbinov
E. Borodina /
P. Borodina
Moscow
Russia ($0) - wc 21st
N. Zhuyko /
A. Kozbinov
 D. Churakova/
E. Kirgizova
Moscow
Russia ($2,500) - wc 21st
A. Kozbinov /
N. Guryev
J. Chubarova /
E. Kamenetckaia
Montreal
Canada ($0) - wc 21st
A. Colmenares /
J Rodriguez
L. Correa /
M. Huet
Saarlouis
Germany ($15,000 + H) - wc 21st
N. Burmakin /
T. Giovannini
J. Cortez /
R. Miiller
Miyazaki
Japan ($10,000) - wc 21st
M. Alessi /
A. Ramos-Viera
S. Barijan /
M. Vita
Zandvoort - 1
Netherlands ($0) - wc 21st
E. Argirov /
D. Simeonov
K. Simeonova /
P. Yaneva
Zandvoort - 2
Netherlands ($0) - wc 21st
E. Argirov /
D. Simeonov
K. Simeonova /
P. Yaneva
Vitebsk -1
Belarus ($0) - wc 21st
I. Lakhvich /
A. Shiley
V. Pershina /
Y. Lavrenteva
Vitebsk - 2
Belarus ($0) - wc 21st
D. Iskra /
G. Iakovlev
V. Pershina /
Y. Lavrenteva
Oranjestad
Aruba ($0) - wc 21st
L. Maduro /
R. Pagliuca
M. Acosta /
A. Pereira
Terracina
Italy ($15,000 +H) - wc 28th
N. Burmakin /
T. Giovannini
S. Cimatti /
F. Daina
Pregassona-Lugano
Switzerland ($2,500) - wc 28th 
D. Bollettinari /
M. Bonfiglioli
C. Abrami /
A. Grandi
Ericeira
Portugal ($0) - wc 28th
H. Freitas /
P. Maio
M. Correa /
C. Santos
Okayama
Japan ($0) - wc 28th
A. Maki /
H. Tomioka
E. Otsuka /
N. Shikama
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Spain ($0) - wc 28th
V. Lopez /
I. Sanz
G. Santana /
O. Farias
September
European Beach Tennis Championship
Sozopol, Bulgaria - wc 4th
L. Cramarossa /
M. Garavini
F. Bacchetta /
G. Gasparri
Togliatti - 1
Russia ($0) - wc 4th
I. Akshumov /
K. Fartukov
D. Kalichinina /
M. Komarova
Togliatti - 2
Russia ($0) - wc 4th
I. Akshumov /
K. Fartukov
D. Kalichinina /
M. Komarova
Fujisawa - 1
Japan ($0) - wc 4th
S. Nakajima /
H. Tomioka
E. Homma /
N. Takahashi
Fujisawa - 2
Japan ($2,500) - wc 4th
K. Aizawa /
N. Yamamoto
M. Miyasaka /
T. Takahashi
Leffrinckoucke
France ($2,500) - wc 4th
A. Banci /
F. Buccioli
E. Maes /
S. Put
Ljubljana - 1
Slovenia ($0) - wc 4th
D. Canellas /
B. Repansek
C. Seveso /
L. Wildmann
Ljubljana - 2
Slovenia ($0) - wc 4th
D. Canellas /
G. Repina
C. Seveso /
L. Wildmann
Melilla
Spain ($0) - wc 11th
R. Barreto Agulha /
L. Sousa
W. Mohamed /
L. Wildmann
Melilla
Spain ($2,500) - wc 11th
R. Barreto Agulha /
L. Sousa
C. Banabdeljalil /
S. Benabdeljalil
Kamperland - 1
Netherlands ($0) - wc 11th
P. Boot /
D. Loconte
event not held
Kamperland - 2
Netherlands ($0) - wc 11th
P. De Vries /
D. Loconte
event not held
Vitebsk
Belarus ($2,500) - wc 11th
N. Guryev /
A. Kozbinov
E. Byakina /
L. Nikoyan
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Spain ($0) - wc 11th
J. Gonzalez Rosales /
A. Hernandez
O. Farias /
G. Santana
Hermosa Beach - 1
United States ($0) - wc 11th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Hermosa Beach - 2
United States ($0) - wc 11th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Oranjestad
Aruba ($2,500) - wc 18th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Nobeoka
Japan ($0) - wc 18th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Limassol - 1
Cyprus ($0) - wc 18th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Limassol - 2
Cyprus ($2,500) - wc 18th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Ljubljana
Slovenia ($0) - wc 18th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Ljubljana
Slovenia ($2,500) - wc 18th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Ladenburg
Germany ($0) - wc 18th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Guayaquil
Ecuador ($35,000+H) wc 25th 
?? /
??
?? /
??
Dahab - 1
Egypt ($0) - wc 25th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Dahab - 2
Egypt ($0) - wc 25th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Dahab - 3
Egypt ($2,500) - wc 25th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone
France ($0) - wc 25th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Barcelona
Spain ($6,500) - wc 25th
?? /
??
?? /
??
October
Tokyo - 1 
Japan ($2,500) - wc 2nd
?? /
??
?? /
??
Tokyo - 2 
Japan ($10,000) - wc 2nd
?? /
??
?? /
??
Mougins
France ($2,500) - wc 2nd
?? /
??
?? /
??
Larnaca
Cyprus ($0) - wc 9th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Larnaca
Cyprus ($2,500) - wc 9th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Larnaca
Cyprus ($10,000) - wc 9th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Saint-Petersburg
Russia ($0) - wc 9th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Barcelona
Spain ($2,500) - wc 16th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Oranjestad
Aruba ($2,500) - wc 16th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Raches - 1
Greece ($0) - wc 16th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Raches - 2
Greece ($0) - wc 16th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Guayaquil
Ecuador ($0) - wc 16th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Riga - 1
Latvia ($0) - wc 16th 
?? /
??
?? /
??
Riga - 2
Latvia ($0) - wc 16th 
?? /
??
?? /
??
Okinawa
Japan - ($2,500) - wc 23rd
?? /
??
?? /
??
Saint Gilles les Bains (Reunion)
France ($2,500) - wc 23rd
?? /
??
?? /
??
Guayaquil
Ecuador - ($0) - wc 23rd
?? /
??
?? /
??
San Carlos de Bolivar - 1
Argentina - ($0) - wc 23rd
?? /
??
?? /
??
San Carlos de Bolivar - 2
Argentina- ($0) - wc 23rd
?? /
??
?? /
??
Saint Petersburg
Russia - ($0) - wc 23rd
?? /
??
?? /
??
Vilnius - 1
Lithuania - ($0) - wc 23rd
?? /
??
?? /
??
Vilnius - 2
Lithuania - ($0) - wc 23rd
?? /
??
?? /
??
Saint Martin
France ($0) - wc 30th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Saint Martin
France ($6,500) - wc 30th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Balneario Camboriu
Brazil ($2,500) - wc 30th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Vina del Mar
Chile ($0) - wc 30th
?? /
??
?? /
??
November
Oranjestad, Pan American Chamionships
Aruba - (B1) - wc 6th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Spain - ($0) - wc 6th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Oranjestad
Aruba - ($35,000+H) - wc 13th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Pattaya - 1
Thailand - ($0) - wc 13th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Pattaya -2
Thaiand - ($0) - wc 13th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Riga
Latvia - ($0) - wc 20th 
?? /
??
?? /
??
Chiba
Japan - ($0) - wc 20th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Las Palmas de Gran Canara
Spain (Gran Canaria) - ($0) - wc 20th
?? /
??
?? /
??
December
Saint Pierre (Reunion)
France - ($2,500) - wc 4th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Saint Pierre (Reunion)
France - ($15,000+H) - wc 11th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Garopaba
Brazil - ($10,000) - wc 11th 
?? /
??
?? /
??
Pattaya - 1
Thailand - ($0) - wc 11th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Pattaya -2
Thailand - ($0) - wc 11th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Pattaya - 3
Thailand - ($2,500) - wc 11th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Oranjestad
Aruba - ($0) - wc 18th
?? /
??
?? /
??
Saint Petersburg
Russia - ($0) - wc 18th
?? /
??
?? /
??

PAST RESULTS

Please refer to the main calendar for tournament results. Click the links below to view drawsheets from previous years on the ITF Beach Tennis Tour:

> 2016

> 2015

> 2014

> 2013

> 2012

> 2011

> 2010

> 2009

> 2008